Preview: CrypCash isn't open yet. Try the demo with test money
EN
Try demo

USDT in · USD virtual cards out

Crypto
that pays
your ads

Top up with USDT, create dollar cards in seconds, and pay ad platforms, subscriptions to online services and online stores. All inside Telegram.

The CrypCash app in Telegram: balance, top up, cards, team and recent payments

One balance. A card for every ad account.

CrypCash
features

Top up screen: choose Tron, Ethereum or TON and see what reaches your balance

Top up with USDT

Send USDT on Tron, Ethereum or TON to your own address. You see exactly what reaches your balance before you send.

Cards screen: one virtual card per ad account with this month's spend

A card for every ad account

Create USD virtual cards for $5 each. Name them by store or ad account and see what each one spent this month.

A card with freeze, limit and details, and its spend against the monthly limit

Every card under control

Freeze a card in one tap, set a monthly limit, and get a message for every payment and every decline, with the reason.

Team screen: one team balance and members with their monthly limits

One balance for your team

Invite your media buyers. Each gets cards paid from your balance, with a monthly limit you set. You approve every member with your PIN.

Invite and earn: up to 40% of the card fee, your level card between the levels around it, and how many verified invites to the next

Invite and earn

Earn $1 to $1.50 for each first card and 0.05% to 0.2% of every top-up from people you invite, for 12 months, rising as more of them verify. Plus 10% of what the people you invite earn from their own invites, in their first 12 months, and $10 once someone's top-ups reach $500.

Monthly statements

A CSV file of every top-up, fee and payment, with a running balance and who paid. Sent to your chat, ready for your accountant.

Invite and
earn more

Up to 40%

of each first card's fee, plus up to 0.25% of every top-up. Your share grows as more of the people you invite verify.

Level 1From the start
First card20%$1.00
Top-ups0.05%
2nd tier10%
Level 2From 10 verified invites
First card25%$1.25
Top-ups0.1%
2nd tier10%
Level 3From 30 verified invites
First card30%$1.50
Top-ups0.2%
2nd tier10%
PartnerBy application
First card40%$2.00
Top-ups0.25%
2nd tier10%

For creators and agencies. Apply in the bot.

The 2nd tier: 10% of what the people you invite earn from their own invites, in their first 12 months. You earn for 12 months from each person's sign-up. You can move earnings to your balance once they reach $20.

Made for
ad buyers

Pay your ad
accounts in
dollars

Use your cards with ad platforms, apps and online stores that accept the card online. One card per ad account keeps every payment and every decline easy to trace.

  • Meta Ads
  • Google Ads
  • TikTok Ads
  • Online stores
  • Apps and subscriptions

Safe by
design

Card numbers stay off the chat

You see the full number only on our card partner's secure page, through a link that works once and expires in 5 minutes.

Your PIN on every money action

Creating cards, showing card details and approving team members all need your PIN. Wrong tries lock it, longer each time.

Freeze in one tap

A frozen card declines every payment at once. Removing a team member freezes their cards too.

Every cent accounted for

Each top-up, fee and payment is recorded once, in a ledger where every entry balances to zero.

We are not a bank

CrypCash is a technology service. Your balance is not a bank deposit and is not covered by deposit insurance.

No bank visits.
No monthly fees.
No waiting for cards.

Fees
& limits

What you see
is what you pay

Cards

Virtual card$5.00 once

Top up

Up to $10,000 a month3%
Above $10,000 a month2.5%
NetworksTron, Ethereum, TON
Network feePaid by your sending wallet

Card payments

Payment feeNone
Monthly feeNone
Currency conversionSet by the card issuer

Limits

Daily top-up, first 30 days$1,000
Daily top-up after that$10,000
Cards per person20
Team members50

The same numbers the system charges with. Top-ups above the daily limit are held for review, then added to your balance or sent back.

FAQ

What is CrypCash?

A Telegram bot and app for virtual cards in US dollars. You top up your balance with USDT, create cards for online payments and ad accounts, and manage everything in Telegram.

Is it a bank?

No. CrypCash is a technology service, not a bank. Your balance is not a bank deposit and is not covered by deposit insurance.

How do I start?

Open the bot in Telegram, accept the terms, set a PIN and verify your identity on our card partner's page. Then top up with USDT and create your first card.

What does it cost?

$5.00 per virtual card, and 3% per top-up (2.5% on the part above $10,000 in a calendar month). No monthly fees and no fee on card payments.

Can my team use one balance?

Yes. Create a team, share the invite link, and approve each member with your PIN. Members get their own cards paid from your balance, with a monthly limit you set. Up to 50 members.

How does inviting work?

Your share grows as more of the people you invite verify their identity: Level 1 from the start, $1.00 per first card · 0.05% of top-ups; Level 2 from 10 verified invites, $1.25 per first card · 0.1% of top-ups; Level 3 from 30 verified invites, $1.50 per first card · 0.2% of top-ups. Partner is by application for creators and agencies: $2.00 per first card · 0.25% of top-ups. You also get 10% of what the people you invite earn from their own invites, in their first 12 months. You also get $10.00 once someone's top-ups reach $500.00. You earn for 12 months from each person's sign-up. You can move earnings to your balance once they reach $20.00.

Adding your card to Meta Ads Manager

In Ads Manager, open Billing and add a payment method. Enter the card number, expiry and CVV from the card details page, and copy the billing address exactly as it's shown there. Use one card per ad account.

Why was my payment declined?

Usually one of three reasons: not enough balance, the card is frozen, or the payment would go over the card's monthly limit. The bot messages you the exact reason for every declined payment.

Which networks can I top up from?

USDT on Tron (TRC-20), Ethereum (ERC-20) and TON. Send only USDT, and only on the network you picked. The fee is 3% per top-up (2.5% on the part above $10,000 in a calendar month).

Why is my top-up held?

New accounts can top up $1,000.00 a day for the first 30 days, and $10,000.00 after that. Anything above the limit, or sent before your identity is approved, is held for review, then added to your balance or sent back.

Is my card number safe?

Card numbers never pass through the chat or our servers. You see them only on our card partner's secure page, through a link that works once and expires after 5 minutes.

Your first card
is one message
away

Try the demo